Dwarf & Dragon

Play Dwarf & Dragon Demo

Game Information

Max Bet240
Max Win Per Spin14000
Min Bet0.2
PaylinesFixed
Rating3.7
Reels5
Release DateJanuary 1, 2024
TypeSlots
ProviderPragmatic Play

Dwarf & Dragon Overview

The game is set across 5 reels with fixed paylines, so every spin matters on your magical quest. Whether you’re a cautious player or a high-stakes enthusiast, the bet range from $0.2 to $240 suits all styles. And if you’re curious about potential rewards, get ready—there’s a massive 14000x max win waiting to be claimed!

What truly makes Dwarf & Dragon stand out is its rich theme and stunning visuals. The animations are beautifully designed, making each reel spin feel like part of an epic story. The sound effects also enhance the experience—every dragon roar or dwarf armor clank pulls you deeper into this fantasy world.

But it’s not just about looks; this slot is packed with exciting features to keep you entertained. With symbols like powerful weapons and mystical artifacts, you’ll be on the edge of your seat chasing big wins. Plus, special bonuses can trigger free spins or multipliers, giving you more chances to grow your treasure.

Interestingly, Pragmatic Play has made the gameplay both accessible and thrilling. Beginners will find it easy to start thanks to the simple interface and straightforward mechanics, while experienced players will enjoy the strategic depth and potential for large payouts.

For those who love surprises, random wilds and scatter symbols add an unpredictable twist—keeping every session fresh and exciting. And these features can lead to some truly epic wins!

Of course, trying out games before committing is always a plus. That’s why many players appreciate the demo version—it lets you explore all these features risk-free.

So whether you’re drawn by the theme or the promise of big wins, Dwarf & Dragon offers an adventure that’s hard to resist.

FAQ

What is the maximum win in Dwarf & Dragon?

The maximum win in Dwarf & Dragon is an impressive 14000x your bet.

Can I play Dwarf & Dragon demo for free?

Yes! You can try the Dwarf & Dragon demo slot for free before playing with real money.

What is the betting range in Dwarf & Dragon?

The betting range in Dwarf & Dragon is from $0.2 to $240, catering to both casual players and high-rollers.

author avatar
Garik Gambling Expert
I write about online slots UK, free spins, and casino reviews. I help players find popular UK casinos and free casino games.